Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Graphic Quarter-Zip Rugby Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Performance Smart Casual Zip-Thru Jumper
€199.90- New
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Interlock Knit Zip Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Oversized Fit Back Logo Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Chunky Rib-Knit Letterman Cardigan
€249.90Global Stripe Side Seam Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
90s Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Twill Zip-Thru Jacket
€159.90+ More Colours
Badge Wool Blend Jumper With Alpaca
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Fit Waffle Knit Shirt
€159.90+ More Colours
Waterproof Colour-Blocked Relaxed Regatta Jacket
€599.90- New
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Distressed Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Otis Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 - Early Access
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Open Weave Dobby Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Crest Pocket Fluid Cotton T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Global Stripe Tape Peached Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Wavy Flag Back Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Harlem Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Long Sleeve Henley T-Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Fit Stripe Button-Down Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Straight Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Colour-Blocked Intecho Knit Sweatshirt
€159.90+ More Colours
Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Varsity Graphic Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Varsity Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Denton Whiskered Straight Jeans
€119.90 Relaxed Fit Open Knit Polo Shirt
€149.90Classic Washed Tonal Logo Relaxed Joggers
€79.90Regular Fit Flex Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Plus Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Relaxed Fit Knit Short Sleeve Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Classic Tonal Logo Oversized T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Leg Washed Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Open Textured Logo Label Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Down Hooded Ripstop Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Chevron Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€99.90- Early Access
Logo Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Cargo Shorts
€159.90 Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans