Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Lightweight Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Tipped Collar Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Embroidery Cable Knit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Paper Touch Poplin Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Leather Racer Jacket
€499.90Back Wavy Flag Suede Relaxed Varsity Jacket
€599.90- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Graphic Flex Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90TH Crest Print Down Puffer Jacket
€379.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Slogan Textured Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Performance Textured Logo Shorts
€99.90Performance Smart Casual Packable Trousers
€149.90Regular Fit Mesh Jersey Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Varsity Crest Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€159.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€119.90 Linen Blend Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Blazer
€349.00Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
€119.90Hilfiger Flag Stripe Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Washed Flag Embroidery Denim Chore Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Regular Fit Geometric Print Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Spell-Out Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90 New York Label Relaxed Fit Mouliné Polo Shirt
€169.90+ More Colours
Mixed Stripe Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Lightweight Short Sleeve Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Wool Blend Jumper With Cashmere
€229.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Harlem Interlock Knit Pique Tapered Leg Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Technical Twill Regular Fit Blazer
€329.00+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans