Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Wool Blend Twill Trousers
€189.00- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Graphic Flex Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Zip-Thru Baseball Jacket
€189.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Short Sleeve Rugby Jumper
€249.90Intechno Knit Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90Classic Fit Check Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Mixed Texture Cuffed Leg Joggers
€159.90Logo Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Harrington Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Black Jeans
€119.90Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Harlem Interlock Knit Pique Tapered Leg Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Textured Wool Blend Suit
€549.00+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Zip Oxford Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
€129.90Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Bandana Print Shorts
€99.90 Intarsia Flag Badge Jumper With Alpaca
€119.90Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Rugby Jumper
€159.90Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Chino Shorts
€109.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Argyle Roll Neck Jumper
€229.90New York Label Regular Fit Dobby Blazer
€349.90Regular Fit Textured Oxford Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€119.90Jersey Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Air Dot Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Flag Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Padded Tartan Oversized Ivy Jacket
€249.90 Logo Embroidery Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans