Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Regular Fit Air Dot Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Twill Regular Fit Blazer
€399.00New York Label Performance Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Stand-Up Collar Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Photo Print Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Terry Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€129.90Stripe Logo Embroidery Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90Heritage Back Graphic Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€89.90Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Signature Back Logo Relaxed Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Logo Oversized Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Stripe Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Hoody
€139.90 Regular Fit Linen Blend Single Breasted Blazer
€359.00Relaxed Fit Stripe Seersucker Shirt
€79.901985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Classic Fit Crest Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Signature Trim Oxford Shirt
€99.90Regular Fit Floral Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Chambray Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Band Collar Twill Shirt
€129.90TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Smart Casual Regular Fit Single Breasted Blazer
€249.9090s Tonal Flag Badge T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Jersey Slim T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Jeans
€109.90- Early Access
Washed Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Graphic Hoody
€129.90 90s Tommy Badge Stripe Sleeve Polo Jumper
€129.90Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Padded Jacket
€179.90Logo Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wool Blend Suit
€509.00+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans