Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Slim Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Back Photo Print Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€99.90 Classic Fit Crest Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€119.90Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Stripe Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Twill Chinos
€99.90Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Crew Neck Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gabardine Single Breasted Blazer
€329.00Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Chunky Cable Knit Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Pleated Twill Wide Leg Trousers
€149.90Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Milano Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
90s Logo Appliqué Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€169.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Herringbone Twill Overshirt
€119.90Flag Embroidery Terry Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Wool Blend Suit
€509.00+ More Colours
Otis Twill Chino Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Grandad Collar Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Stripe Jumper With Alpaca
€129.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Quarter-Zip Jumper
€159.90Logo Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€129.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Two-Tone Bouclé Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans