Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Regular Fit Seersucker Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Graphic Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Slim Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Stand-Up Collar Zip-Thru Fleece Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Quarter-Zip Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Collar Embroidery Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Photo Print Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Strap Denim Dungarees
€169.90 Linear Logo Stripe Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Linear Logo Stripe Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Double-Faced Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
€299.00Back Graphic Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Flag Stripe Slim Crew Neck Jumper
€109.90 Logo Embroidery Ribbed Tank Top
€44.901985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Stripe Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Hoody
€129.90 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Back Graphic Hoody
€129.90 Regular Fit Western Denim Shirt
€99.90Tommy Badge Regular Fit Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90Performance Regular Fit Pique Stripe Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Button-Down Lightweight Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Crest Appliqué Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Velour Zip-Thru Track Jacket
€149.90Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€209.90+ More Colours
Terry Bomber Jacket
€139.90Regular Fit Pointelle Polo Shirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Textured Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Stripe Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90Regular Fit Colour-Blocked Collar Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Stripe Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Side Seam Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Zip Oxford Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Air Dot Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tipped Pique Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans