Jeans
213 items
Filter by
Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€129.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Plus Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€119.90Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
€129.90- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€109.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- -30%
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Utility Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Whiskered Loose Fit Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Flag Embroidery Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Print Selvedge Jeans
€125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.00
First sold for €179.90
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Selvedge Jeans
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -40%
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)