New In Tommy Jeans
328 items
Filter by
Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Logo Plaque Leather Belt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Outdoor Lanyard Wallet With Pouch
€64.90 Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Collar Oversized Canvas Overshirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90- New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 3-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Denim Shirt Jacket
€139.90- New
Varsity Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Button-Down Corduroy Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
Classic Logo Appliqué Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Theo Loose Washed Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fleece Drawstring Joggers
€59.90 - New
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Wavy Flag Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Badge Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Badge Wool Blend Jumper With Alpaca
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather Logo Plaque Card Holder
€49.90- New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
€109.90 Sonny Tapered Cargo Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Classic Logo Appliqué Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
3-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- New
Faded Denim Relaxed Harrington Jacket
€179.90 Back Wavy Flag Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Wool Blend Jumper With Alpaca
€149.90+ More Colours
Textured Herringbone Oversized Overshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Textured Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90- New
Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.