Bootcut & Flare Jeans
39 items
Filter by
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€119.90 Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€119.90Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€129.90- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€109.90 €65.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Flared White Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Bootcut White Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Sia Low Rise Bootcut White Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Sailor Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €65.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Curve High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€109.90Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Curve Heritage Whiskered Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
High Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Flag Horsebit Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€109.90Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Patch Pocket High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Black High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Patch Pocket Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Whiskered Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€99.90
Women's Bootcut & Flare Jeans
Update your wardrobe with Tommy Hilfiger women's bootcut jeans. These jeans have a slight flare from the knee down, creating a balanced silhouette that suits various body shapes. Choose high-waisted bootcut jeans to highlight your waistline and elongate your legs. For a chic and sophisticated look suitable for both casual and semi-formal occasions, pair them with a white blouse and a blazer. Join the 90s revival by opting for low-rise bootcut jeans, which sit lower on the hips and offer a more relaxed fit. Style them with a cropped top and a denim jacket for a retro double denim outfit. Alternatively, embrace an even earlier era with bootcut flare jeans, featuring a more pronounced flare. Pair them with a cropped jumper and platform heels for a head-turning look. Embrace the flare with Tommy Hilfiger bootcut jeans – timeless playfulness with a contemporary twist.