Clothing
1328 items
Filter by
- -30%
Slim Henley T-Shirt
€44.90 €31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.90
+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Colour-Blocked Tube Top
€44.90- -30%
Regular Ruffle Cap Sleeve Denim Shirt
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Tommy Girl Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90+ More Colours
- -30%
2-Pack Slim Crew Neck T-Shirts
€54.90 €38.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.90
Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Cropped Tank Top
€69.90- New
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Polo Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Slim Fit Blazer
€229.90Logo Slim Kick Flare Leggings
€89.90Tommy Girl A-Line Wrap Mini Skirt
€169.90Festive Ankle Grazer Slim Trousers
€129.90Interlock Knit Boxy Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Wool Blend Faux Fur Collar Jacket
€299.90 - New
Ribbed Slim Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Crinkle Textured Loose Trousers
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Pure Wool Oversized Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90 - Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Concealed Placket Twill Shirt
€99.90 - Coming Soon
Double-Faced Wool Blend Scarf Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Double-Faced Wool Blend Scarf Jacket
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Slim Mini Polo Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Relaxed Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90 - Coming Soon
Premium Knit Pure Wool Boxy Rugby Jumper
€169.90 - Coming Soon
Wool Blend Slim Single Breasted Coat
€379.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Wool Blend Slim Single Breasted Coat
€379.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Pure Wool Oversized Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Wool Blend Belted Double Breasted Coat
€399.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat