Tops
304 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Stripe Relaxed Terry Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Pointelle Flag Short Sleeve Polo Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Wavy Flag Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Stripe Quarter-Zip Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Flag Badge Cable Knit Jumper
€129.90- Early Access
Long Sleeve Slim Polo Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Graphic Slim Raglan T-Shirt
€49.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Wavy Flag Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Slim Henley T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Athleisure Metallic Logo Relaxed Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Chambray Tie Shirt
€129.90Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Sleeveless Tie Front Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
2-Pack Slim Crew Neck T-Shirts
€54.90 Contrast Logo Embroidery Boxy Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Long Sleeve Slim Polo Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Wavy Flag Sueded Terry Boxy Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Oversized Sweater Vest
€99.90+ More Colours
Athleisure Metal Logo Bralette Top
€39.90Logo Embroidery Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Oversized Rugby Shirt
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Flag Badge Tipped Relaxed Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
€89.90Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Button-Down Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Poplin Shirt
€99.90Athleisure Metallic Logo Relaxed Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90Smock Slim Seersucker Square Neck Top
€34.90+ More Colours
Smock Slim Seersucker T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Women's Tops Tommy Jeans
Explore the latest range of Tommy Jeans women’s T-shirts and long-sleeve shirts. Each piece is a lively anthem of energy, rebellion and unapologetic style. With TJ women’s shirts and blouses, you know you can expect the unexpected. Emerging trends blend seamlessly with classic elements in a unique fusion of styles. Our cropped denim tops ooze confidence and cool, while our roomy overshirts provide a casual and cosy top layer.
Be ready for colder spells with our women’s jumpers and knitwear. Comfort goes hand-in-hand with casual style in our pure cotton relaxed-fit women's sweatshirts, infused with a varsity spirit. Break conventions with our turtleneck cable-knit jumpers, where timeless design gets a modern makeover. From bold prints to vibrant tones and textures, each TJ women’s top empowers you to make a confident fashion statement, while staying true to your own identity.