Jeans
128 items
Filter by
Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
€129.90Harlem Regular Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Bleeker Slim Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90- New
Sonny Tapered Leg Black Jeans
€129.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus Madison Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Austin Slim Tapered Flag Embroidery Jeans
€109.90 - New
Jaimie Loose Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 - New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
€269.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Bleeker Slim Black Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 @demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 Dover Regular Straight Selvedge Jeans
€159.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90@andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 Warren Bootcut Jeans
€119.90- New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€139.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90@seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Whiskered Jeans
€139.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Leg Black Jeans
€109.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
